Chain Stretcher Results Sport

Chainstretcher 2009  CAT2      
Junior Men 10-14 Name Lap1 Lap2  
         
Junior Men 15-18 Name Lap1 Lap2  
221 Dillon Van Wart 1:04:39 1:51:32 1
222 Adam Vandenbos 1:05:15 1:54:08 2
220 Jacob Stern 1:10:01 2:02:10 3
219 Tyler Smith 1:10:11 2:03:19 4
218 Andrew Lippe 1:10:19 2:03:50 5
215 Jack Braun 1:11:07 2:09:27 6
217 Jake Hasert 1:12:14 2:09:27 7
223 Tim Bumpus 1:22:29 2:30:03 8
216 Jeffrey Dunlop 1:26:47 DNF  
         
Master Men          30-34 Name Lap1 Lap2  
238 Peter Sarson 0:50:37 1:35:50 1
231 Andrew Farrell 0:51:44 1:39:21 2
233 Daniel Humm 0:52:44 1:39:22 3
237 Jeremy Mikesell 0:52:32 1:40:08 4
239 Gary Stallings 0:54:26 1:44:32 5
241 Daniel Sirota 0:57:25 1:49:51 6
240 Jared Strowbridge 0:53:41 1:52:53 7
235 Jeffrey Mandell 0:57:24 1:53:38 8
236 Steven McDonald 0:59:35 2:13:02 9
242 Kim Lundgren 1:21:43 2:17:15 10
232 Noah Golden 1:18:07 2:29:58 11
230 Allan Cohen 1:11:38 2:34:06 12
234 Stephen Kopiecki DNS    
Senior Men 19-29 Name Lap1 Lap2  
302 Paul Meier 0:46:56 1:34:20 1
307 Aaron Williams 0:48:16 1:35:02 2
301 Sean Gramling 0:47:43 1:35:40 3
304 Austin Peterman 0:50:02 1:39:19 4
305 Christopher Ruiz 0:54:29 1:48:10 5
306 Chris Skolnick 0:55:14 1:52:30 6
300 Christopher Berkley 0:58:06 2:00:41 7
303 Mark Mendez dns    
308 Daniel Sturm dnf    
309 Edmund Kump 1:21:13 dnf  
Master Men           40-44 Name Lap1 Lap2  
342 Dominique Desmonts 0:56:23 1:40:57 1
350 Kirt Mills 0:56:24 1:41:26 2
344 Paul Gersfeld 0:56:20 1:43:04 3
346 David Kishbaugh 0:58:21 1:46:38 4
351 Eric Model 0:58:44 1:47:05 5
340 Chris Brawley 0:59:29 1:47:30 6
352 Robert Paton 0:59:35 1:49:33 7
348 Sascha Marbury 1:01:29 1:52:54 8
343 Steven Emm 1:01:41 1:54:26 9
354 Alex Salazar 1:02:22 1:56:57 10
359 Chris Berlow 1:02:14 1:59:36 11
357 Robert Vellozzi 1:00:35 1:59:55 12
360 Mark Norcutt 1:04:38 2:00:02 13
341 Tod Christianson 1:05:50 2:01:25 14
349 Robert Marek 1:04:20 2:02:24 15
358 Eric Gerckens 1:08:51 2:11:17 16
353 Stephen Rosenthal 1:21:18 2:16:20 17
356 Nick Tambe 1:14:25 2:24:12 18
361 Dmitri Ladis 1:21:22 2:28:20 19
345 Michael Grant 1:14:56 2:29:53 20
347 Joseph Latronica dns    
355 Roger Stricker dns    
Senior Women 19-39 Name Lap1 Lap2  
402 Tara Walhart 1:15:28 2:10:17 1
403 Kristine Contentoangell 1:22:29 2:26:18 2
401 Helen Cross 1:19:12 2:30:15 3
404 Lauren Mccarthy 1:32:18 2:43:53 4
400 Alexandra Cortale 1:34:52 2:51:15 5
Master Women 40+ Name Lap1 Lap2  
415 Christina Perkins 1:27:19 2:34:56 1
Singlespeed Cat2 Open Name Lap1 Lap2  
438 Robert Perazzo 0:47:42 1:35:25 1
435 Dan Durller 0:46:10 1:35:54 2
440 Bob Swart 0:47:30 1:36:05 3
434 Frank Doty 0:48:30 1:39:46 4
442 Mark Waters 0:50:00 1:43:26 5
436 Henry Gozdz 0:51:02 1:44:10 6
430 Jacob Billings 0:52:08 1:47:17 7
433 Stephane Courtois 0:52:09 1:48:12 8
437 James Pearl 0:53:35 1:48:27 9
431 Joaquin E Canizales 0:55:45 1:53:20 10
439 Laurent Sauvanet 1:01:48 2:06:22 11
432 Jason Chamiak dnf    
441 Todd Tallman dnf    
443        
Master Men 50 + Name Lap1 Lap2  
480 Christopher Walsh 1:08:16 2:01:32 1
481 Paul Hayes 1:12:02 2:08:33 2
475 Eric Hammarberg 1:15:43 2:10:27 3
474 Bob Gramling 1:14:27 2:10:47 4
471 David Daniel 1:12:42 2:11:31 5
476 Dan Matthews 1:18:22 2:12:56 6
478 Ray Ruyack 1:14:26 2:14:53 7
472 Kevin Declerck 1:16:16 2:15:34 8
470 Mark Blasch 1:14:15 2:18:55 9
479 Adrian Tricker 1:17:40 2:19:36 10
482 Don Maloney 1:19:31 2:24:55 11
484 David Steres 1:32:50 2:40:02 12
473 Dave Denu dnf    
477 Marc Muller dnf    
483 Tab Mak 2:01:25 dnf  
485        
Master Men          35-39 Name Lap1 Lap2  
816 Chris Santolocia 0:55:30 1:43:32 1
815 Craig Ross 0:56:32 1:46:00 2
817 Dave Bush 0:56:48 1:46:56 3
821 Ray Hyland 0:58:20 1:52:27 4
814 Jose Hernandez 0:55:34 1:56:55 5
811 Inchol Choung 1:01:18 1:56:56 6
819 Matt Hill 0:59:49 1:59:38 7
820 Georges Rollan 1:05:44 2:03:59 8
813 Rob Dunn 1:05:04 2:09:55 9
812 Bill Dove 1:15:14 2:26:50 10
810 Chris Byrnes dnf    
818 Jonathan Abragan dnf    
Master Men          45-49 Name Lap1 Lap2  
863 James Gardner 1:02:32 1:50:53 1
852 David Clapp 1:02:27 1:53:27 2
862 Todd Reader 1:03:54 1:57:38 3
855 Rob Glick 1:05:14 1:59:05 4
851 Gregory Cimmino 1:08:11 2:01:40 5
857 Jeff Miller 1:06:13 2:01:41 6
860 Charles Vaccaro 1:07:58 2:02:34 7
856 David Kibler 1:08:42 2:03:44 8
850 Perry Braun 1:09:39 2:09:00 9
859 Jeff Stickle 1:12:27 2:11:57 10
858 Evan Smith 1:13:35 2:14:56 11
861 Rich Vandenbos 1:16:10 2:21:51 12
891 Veronica Castner 1:26:48 2:37:52 13
890 Erin Stickle 1:26:41 2:44:30 14
853 Bladdymir Coronel dnf    
889        
Junior Women 12-18 Name Lap1 Lap2  
854 Chris Garatti dnf    
         

Leave a Reply