Chain Stretcher Results Expert / Pro

Chainstretcher 2009 CAT1        
Cat 1/Pro Open Men Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
5 James Harmon 0:30:32 1:20:26 2:01:41 1
4 Ed Ceccolini 0:39:31 1:20:30 2:02:37 2
7 Mike Montalbano 0:39:45 1:20:27 2:03:03 3
8 Greg Waggoner 0:40:02 1:20:56 2:03:25 4
3 Sean Cavanaugh 0:39:46 1:21:28 2:04:08 5
12 Matt Miller 0:40:22 1:21:47 2:04:34 6
9 Joshua Wilcox 0:39:33 1:21:08 2:05:35 7
11 Johan Keserious 0:40:44 1:23:56 2:07:46 8
1 Dylan Alesio 0:41:38 1:22:18 2:10:35 9
2 Andrew Alesio 0:41:37 1:23:31 2:10:36 10
10 Jordan Kahlenberg 0:40:43 1:24:37 2:11:16 11
6 Brian Lariviere 0:43:06 1:28:29 2:14:37 12
           
Senior Men 19-29 Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
30 Paul Dotsenko 0:47:28 1:31:07 2:15:44 1
31 Mike Jaworski 0:48:10 1:35:02 2:26:08 2
32 Lorenzo Serra 0:49:30 1:36:52 2:29:45 3
33 James Myers 0:52:11 1:41:44 2:33:00 4
Master Men 30-39 Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
64 Roger Foco 0:49:46 1:33:04 2:15:03 1
62 Jason Clark 0:49:47 1:33:01 2:17:39 2
60 Ross Anderson 0:50:18 1:33:20 2:17:41 3
66 Ryan Heerschap 0:49:56 1:33:04 2:18:00 4
61 John Arias 0:50:56 1:36:31 2:23:12 5
70 Frank O’Reilly 0:50:57 1:36:30 2:25:44 6
76 Felipe Lette 0:53:19 1:39:59 2:30:45 7
73 Alex Pearson 0:54:26 1:43:44 2:35:55 8
69 Marco Mora 0:53:56 1:47:04 2:41:44 9
77 Adam Krop 0:55:53 1:48:42 2:44:56 10
65 James Fox 0:56:46 1:54:56 2:47:38 11
75 John Weiers 1:00:18 1:49:30 2:47:53 12
72 Robb Young 1:04:35 1:56:17 2:51:22 13
71 Luis Rivera 1:03:30 2:05:27 3:09:21 14
63 Christopher Dietrich DNF      
67 Mike Kucharski DNF      
68 Steven Mancuso DNF      
74 Michael Lukowick DNF      
Master Men 40-49 Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
113 David Kahl 0:52:32 1:34:49 2:18:02 1
111 Ben Williams 0:53:05 1:36:43 2:20:43 2
102 Jason Grossi 0:54:58 1:40:27 2:26:10 3
110 James Wilbur 0:55:31 1:40:36 2:26:30 4
107 Esteban Rodriguez 0:56:50 1:43:38 2:31:58 5
109 Tim Schopen 0:56:01 1:43:05 2:32:57 6
108 William Romollino 0:58:34 1:49:26 2:39:53 7
115 Gordon Davies 1:04:06 1:54:01 2:42:10 8
104 Claude Laberge 1:01:53 1:51:31 2:43:24 9
106 Brian Margarum 0:58:45 1:50:32 2:44:35 10
114 Mark Mahoney 0:57:25 1:58:08 2:48:19 11
100 Joe Barros 1:00:38 1:54:10 2:48:20 12
105 Guillaume Loize 0:57:27 2:05:49 2:53:24 13
101 Jeff Coneys 1:05:24 1:57:26 2:53:39 14
103 Edward Haack 1:02:05 DNF    
112 Ed Grand DNF      
116          
Junior Men 15-18 Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
140 Eric Petersen 0:52:26 1:41:32 2:33:56 1
Cat 1/Pro Open Women Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
152 Jane Pearson 1:06:54 1:57:24 2:48:15 1
153 Melissa Kern 1:09:10 2:02:52 2:57:40 2
151 Ellen Serruto 1:11:22 2:07:56 3:04:35 3
150 Wendi Sebastian 1:16:04 2:19:30 3:24:04 4
Master Women 40+ Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
177 Mariannne Santangelo 1:08:59 2:01:13 2:54:55 1
176 Darlene Phillips 1:08:55 2:02:35 2:57:45 2
178 Ellen White 1:12:03 2:08:52 3:06:50 3
175 Shasta Jensen 1:20:13 dnf    
Master Men 50 + Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
193 Ken Welch 0:58:55 1:43:36 2:28:08 1
194 Art White 1:01:24 1:51:31 2:43:06 2
195 Roger Billharz 1:04:13 1:56:53 2:49:03 3
190 Anthony Muffatti 1:05:56 1:59:34 2:49:33 4
196 Tom Stankowski 1:08:50 2:03:44 3:03:40 5
192 Steven Wagoner 1:05:14 1:58:22 3:06:52 6
191 Ralph Pruitt Jr. 1:06:30 2:11:17 3:16:12 7
Singlespeed Cat1 Open Name Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Place
651 Brian Kelley 0:44:14 1:26:54 2:11:29 1
650 John Debitetto 0:45:24 1:26:57 2:16:15 2
655 David Van Wart 0:46:19 1:32:11 2:22:40 3
653 Jeff Ohara 0:48:56 1:36:13 2:24:25 4
652 Tom Kruse 0:48:05 1:35:32 2:25:44 5
654 Rob Witte 0:48:15 1:36:12 2:28:58 6

Leave a Reply