Chain Stretcher Results Beginner

Chainstretcher 2009 CAT3    
Junior Men 10-14 Name Time Place
504 Ekram Ayhan 1:08:22 1
502 Morgan Platt 1:16:14 2
503 Cole Solsky 1:21:33 3
505 Lukas Mallidge 1:27:50 4
500 Bryn Hammarberg 2:06:10 5
501 Austin Muller DNF  
       
Junior Men 15-18 Name Time Place
523 Michael Sciancalepore 1:06:29 1
525 Conrad Demich 1:11:49 2
522 Conor Schaar 1:12:26 3
521 Finley Marbury 1:14:27 4
524 Chuck Verbeck 1:17:57 5
526 Max Hoefer 1:20:07 6
527 Philip Franiak 1:27:45 7
520 John Giuffre 1:30:07 8
       
Junior Women 12-18 Name Time Place
540 Jessica Kruse DNS  
541      
542      
543      
       
Senior Women 19-39 Name Time Place
546 Kathy Maziarz 1:20:02 1
547 Amy McCann 1:22:10 2
549 Christine Bekes 1:26:26 3
545 Lia Hernandez 1:27:42 4
548 Britaany Oat 1:58:22 5
       
Master Women 40+ Name Time Place
560 Patty Bender 1:22:49 1
563 Paula Williams 1:28:27 2
561 Adrienne Blair 1:37:33 3
562 Suzanne Tempsick 1:48:58 4
564      
       
Master Men 50 + Name Time Place
580 Don Crumrine 1:06:18 1
581 Michael Ferraro 1:09:51 2
584 Mark Nowacki 1:10:47 3
587 Mike Smallidge 1:12:05 4
582 Ethan Gallagher 1:15:30 5
588 Rick Turner 1:18:21 6
585 Peter Reilly 1:24:36 7
589 Randy Brougher 1:30:18 8
583 Vince Giuseffi 1:37:09 9
586 Manuel Luis Sarabia dnf  
       
Senior Men 19-29 Name Time Place
603 Mario Centuori 0:52:25 1
601 Matthew Azzinnari 0:55:39 2
606 Mark Mendez 0:56:50 3
600 Doug Alpers 1:01:49 4
605 Kevin Stefani 1:05:08 5
607 Angel Rodriguez 1:07:45 6
604 Angelo Maturan 1:12:25 7
608 Raymond Ferrati 1:20:00 8
602 Mike Barone DNS  
Master Men 30-39 Name Time Place
708 Erwin Hitgano 0:53:04 1
718 Libor Mylnar 0:53:05 2
716 Evan Mc Gerald 0:53:42 3
704 Kevin Eade 0:54:39 4
701 Garry De Sagun 0:55:23 5
717 Stephen Andrew 0:55:45 6
715 Frank Fontana 0:56:00 7
707 Carlos Gomez 0:57:46 8
702 Peter Deak 0:59:27 9
706 Andrew Gamper 0:59:37 10
709 Jimmy Lee 1:01:18 11
700 Jorge Alvarado 1:01:51 12
703 Tony Deluca 1:05:54 13
710 Jim Nagy 1:07:27 14
719 Greg Moraitis 1:09:14 15
711 Philip Nerges 1:14:05 16
720 Richard Creaver 1:15:14 17
714 Phillip White 1:20:49  
705 Armando Enriquez DNS  
712 Matthew Rosolen DNS  
713 Philip Van Deusen DNS  
Master Men 40-49 Name Time Place
773 Segundo Saenz 0:56:55 1
761 James Bautista 1:01:29 2
760 Jaime Alvarado 1:02:00 3
768 Roland Merk 1:02:01 4
777 Percy Uribe 1:03:11 5
771 Nick Piscatelli 1:04:18 6
766 William Lorenzo 1:05:10 7
779 Sammy Sujak 1:05:18 8
767 Rol Mendoza 1:06:55 9
762 Matthew Carmody 1:09:23 10
780 Vincent Nagle 1:09:44 11
775 Michael Sciancalepore 1:11:52 12
774 Fernando Santamaria 1:11:53 13
776 Kevin Tandy 1:13:18 14
763 William Davis 1:17:00 15
778 Robert Madden 1:17:03 16
764 Kevin Gillece 1:23:45 17
770 Kevin Oriol 1:27:37 18
772 Ramon Relos 1:29:27 19
765 Peter Kimak 1:30:34 20
769 Gregory Namin 1:38:22 21

Leave a Reply